UFL Most-Owned Players
Ownership across 37 active UFL 2026 league(s).
| # | Player | Pos | Team | Owned | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Rowland | WR | ORL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 2 | Keke Chism | WR | CLB | 33 |
89.2% |
| 3 | Lucky Jackson | WR | LOU | 33 |
89.2% |
| 4 | Deontay Burnett | WR | DAL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 5 | Jahcour Pearson | WR | STL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 6 | Jordan Thomas | TE | BHAM | 33 |
89.2% |
| 7 | Jontre Kirklin | WR | HOU | 33 |
89.2% |
| 8 | Jalan McClendon | QB | CLB | 33 |
89.2% |
| 9 | Hakeem Butler | WR | STL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 10 | Tyler Vaughns | WR | DAL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 11 | Zaquandre White | RB | CLB | 33 |
89.2% |
| 12 | Deon Cain | WR | BHAM | 33 |
89.2% |
| 13 | Dae Dae Hunter | RB | DAL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 14 | Ty Scott | WR | DC | 33 |
89.2% |
| 15 | Isaiah Winstead | WR | LOU | 33 |
89.2% |
| 16 | Matt McCrane | K | DC | 33 |
89.2% |
| 17 | Jarveon Howard | RB | STL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 18 | Greg Ward | WR | DAL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 19 | Deon Jackson | RB | DC | 33 |
89.2% |
| 20 | Jaydon Mickens | WR | BHAM | 33 |
89.2% |
| 21 | Colton Theaker | K | DAL | 33 |
89.2% |
| 22 | Jashaun Corbin | RB | ORL | 32 |
86.5% |
| 23 | Mason Fairchild | TE | DC | 32 |
86.5% |
| 24 | Cornell Powell | WR | DC | 32 |
86.5% |
| 25 | Matt Corral | QB | ORL | 32 |
86.5% |
| 26 | Cam Sutton | TE | HOU | 32 |
86.5% |
| 27 | Toa Taua | RB | CLB | 32 |
86.5% |
| 28 | Emmanuel Butler | WR | DAL | 32 |
86.5% |
| 29 | Alize Mack | TE | CLB | 32 |
86.5% |
| 30 | Justin Hall | WR | HOU | 32 |
86.5% |
| 31 | Jordan Ta'amu | QB | DC | 32 |
86.5% |
| 32 | Abram Smith | RB | DC | 31 |
83.8% |
| 33 | Marlon Williams | WR | BHAM | 31 |
83.8% |
| 34 | JaVonta Payton | WR | HOU | 31 |
83.8% |
| 35 | Jonathan Garibay | K | BHAM | 31 |
83.8% |
| 36 | John Hoyland | K | HOU | 31 |
83.8% |
| 37 | Tucker McCann | K | STL | 31 |
83.8% |
| 38 | Anthony McFarland Jr. | RB | BHAM | 30 |
81.1% |
| 39 | Gunnar Oakes | TE | CLB | 30 |
81.1% |
| 40 | Jonathan Adams | WR | LOU | 30 |
81.1% |
| 41 | Keke Coutee | WR | DC | 29 |
78.4% |
| 42 | Jalen Jackson | RB | LOU | 29 |
78.4% |
| 43 | Lorenzo Lingard | RB | DAL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 44 | Austin Reed | QB | DAL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 45 | Seth Green | TE | DAL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 46 | Ben Bresnahan | TE | DC | 28 |
75.7% |
| 47 | Curtis Hodges | TE | DAL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 48 | Luis Perez | QB | STL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 49 | Kevon Latulas | RB | STL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 50 | Blake Jackson | WR | STL | 28 |
75.7% |
| 51 | Snoop Conner | RB | BHAM | 27 |
73.0% |
| 52 | Justyn Ross | WR | BHAM | 27 |
73.0% |
| 53 | Tyler Neville | TE | STL | 26 |
70.3% |
| 54 | Steven Stilianos | TE | ORL | 26 |
70.3% |
| 55 | Jack Plummer | QB | ORL | 26 |
70.3% |
| 56 | Jaylon Moore | WR | CLB | 26 |
70.3% |
| 57 | Braylon Sanders | WR | DC | 26 |
70.3% |
| 58 | Jalen Wydermyer | TE | LOU | 26 |
70.3% |
| 59 | Kirk Merritt | RB | HOU | 26 |
70.3% |
| 60 | Frank Darby | WR | STL | 25 |
67.6% |
| 61 | John Lovett | RB | CLB | 25 |
67.6% |
| 62 | Kai Locksley | WR | HOU | 25 |
67.6% |
| 63 | Geor'Quarius Spivey | TE | HOU | 24 |
64.9% |
| 64 | Tay Martin | WR | CLB | 24 |
64.9% |
| 65 | Tanner Brown | K | LOU | 24 |
64.9% |
| 66 | Elijhah Badger | WR | ORL | 24 |
64.9% |
| 67 | KJ Hamler | WR | ORL | 24 |
64.9% |
| 68 | Ellis Merriweather | RB | DAL | 24 |
64.9% |
| 69 | Brendan Hall | P | DAL | 24 |
64.9% |
| 70 | Marcus Yarns | RB | HOU | 22 |
59.5% |
| 71 | Dorian Thompson-Robinson | QB | BHAM | 22 |
59.5% |
| 72 | Jaden Shirden | RB | LOU | 22 |
59.5% |
| 73 | Briley Moore | TE | CLB | 22 |
59.5% |
| 74 | Justin Smith | WR | STL | 22 |
59.5% |
| 75 | Devin Ross | WR | CLB | 21 |
56.8% |
| 76 | Zach Davidson | TE | LOU | 21 |
56.8% |
| 77 | Michael Lantz | K | ORL | 21 |
56.8% |
| 78 | Ryan Coe | K | CLB | 20 |
54.1% |
| 79 | Drake Stoops | WR | DAL | 20 |
54.1% |
| 80 | Jalen Moreno-Cropper | WR | HOU | 19 |
51.4% |
| 81 | Antwane Wells | WR | CLB | 19 |
51.4% |
| 82 | Jalen White | RB | HOU | 19 |
51.4% |
| 83 | Tre' McKitty | TE | LOU | 19 |
51.4% |
| 84 | James Robinson | RB | LOU | 18 |
48.6% |
| 85 | Xazavian Valladay | RB | DC | 18 |
48.6% |
| 86 | Seth Williams | WR | DC | 18 |
48.6% |
| 87 | Jason Bean | QB | DC | 17 |
45.9% |
| 88 | Tarik Black | WR | LOU | 17 |
45.9% |
| 89 | Benny Snell | RB | LOU | 16 |
43.2% |
| 90 | Brandon Silvers | QB | STL | 16 |
43.2% |
| 91 | Denzel Mims | WR | DAL | 16 |
43.2% |
| 92 | Gary Jennings Jr. | WR | STL | 15 |
40.5% |
| 93 | Tyrion Davis-Price | RB | BHAM | 15 |
40.5% |
| 94 | Laviska Shenault Jr. | WR | BHAM | 15 |
40.5% |
| 95 | Erik Ezukanma | WR | DC | 15 |
40.5% |
| 96 | Armani Rogers | TE | HOU | 14 |
37.8% |
| 97 | Cam Camper | WR | ORL | 14 |
37.8% |
| 98 | Steven McBride | WR | STL | 14 |
37.8% |
| 99 | Lujuan Winningham | WR | HOU | 14 |
37.8% |
| 100 | Nolan Henderson | QB | HOU | 14 |
37.8% |
How this is calculated
- We count each distinct (league, player) pair on a current roster across all active, drafted UFL leagues.
- Owned % = (leagues rostering this player) ÷ (total active leagues) × 100.
- Updates automatically as managers add and drop players.